Vai direttamente ai contenuti della pagina
calendario

Calendario

APRILE 2022
01 V La regata dei Cetacei, Marina di Carrara
02 S Coppa dei Campioni VIII^ Zona, Bari
La regata dei Cetacei, Marina di Carrara
03 D Coppa dei Campioni VIII^ Zona, Bari
La regata dei Cetacei, Marina di Carrara
09 S La Ottanta, Caorle
Roma per Tutti, Riva di Traiano
10 D La Ottanta, Caorle
Roma per Tutti, Riva di Traiano
11 L Roma per Tutti, Riva di Traiano
12 M Roma per Tutti, Riva di Traiano
13 M Roma per Tutti, Riva di Traiano
14 G Roma per Tutti, Riva di Traiano
15 V Pasquavela, Porto S. Stefano
Roma per Tutti, Riva di Traiano
16 S Pasquavela, Porto S. Stefano
Roma per Tutti, Riva di Traiano
17 D Pasquavela, Porto S. Stefano
18 L Pasquavela, Porto S. Stefano
22 V Campionato d'Area Naz. Basso Tirreno – Ionio, Capo d’Orlando
23 S Campionato d'Area Naz. Basso Tirreno – Ionio, Capo d’Orlando
La Lunga Bolina, Riva di Traiano http://www.lalungabolina.it
RAN Regata Accademia Navale, Livorno
Regata dei Due Golfi - NARC, Lignano
Regata di Primavera, Ravenna
24 D Campionato d'Area Naz. Basso Tirreno – Ionio, Capo d’Orlando
La Lunga Bolina, Riva di Traiano
RAN Regata Accademia Navale, Livorno
Regata dei Due Golfi - NARC, Lignano
Regata di Primavera, Ravenna
25 L Campionato d'Area Naz. Basso Tirreno – Ionio, Capo d’Orlando
RAN Regata Accademia Navale, Livorno
Regata dei Due Golfi - NARC, Lignano
26 M RAN Regata Accademia Navale, Livorno
27 M RAN Regata Accademia Navale, Livorno
28 G RAN Regata Accademia Navale, Livorno
29 V Campionato d' Area dell’Adriatico, Monopoli
RAN Regata Accademia Navale, Livorno
Trofeo Punta Stendardo, Gaeta
30 S Campionato d' Area dell’Adriatico, Monopoli
La Duecento, Porto Santa Margherita
La Duecento, Porto Santa Margherita
RAN Regata Accademia Navale, Livorno
Trofeo Punta Stendardo, Gaeta

MAGGIO 2022
01 D Campionato d' Area dell’Adriatico, Monopoli
La Duecento, Porto Santa Margherita
RAN Regata Accademia Navale, Livorno
Trofeo Punta Stendardo, Gaeta
06 V Coppa Primavera, Chioggia
Coppa Regina dei Paesi Bassi, Argentario
07 S 100 Miglia del Medio Tirreno
Campionato d' Area del Tirreno, Torre del Greco
Coppa Primavera, Chioggia
Coppa Regina dei Paesi Bassi, Argentario
Scheria Cup, Forio - Ischia
08 D 100 Miglia del Medio Tirreno Circeo
Campionato d' Area del Tirreno, Torre del Greco
Coppa Primavera, Chioggia
Coppa Regina dei Paesi Bassi, Argentario
Scheria Cup, Forio - Ischia
14 S Campionato del Mediterraneo ORCi, Napoli/Sorrento
Memorial Carlo Aleandri, San Benedetto
Regata dei Tre Golfi, Napoli
15 D Campionato del Mediterraneo ORCi, Napoli/Sorrento
Memorial Carlo Aleandri, San Benedetto
Regata dei Tre Golfi, Napoli
16 L Campionato del Mediterraneo ORCi, Napoli/Sorrento
17 M Campionato del Mediterraneo ORCi, Napoli/Sorrento
18 M Campionato d'Area del Tirreno, Sorrento
Campionato del Mediterraneo ORCi, Napoli/Sorrento
19 G Campionato d'Area del Tirreno, Sorrento
Campionato del Mediterraneo ORCi, Napoli/Sorrento
20 V Campionato d'Area del Tirreno, Sorrento
Campionato del Mediterraneo ORCi, Napoli/Sorrento
Campionato Italiano Minialtura, Gargano
21 S Campionato d'Area del Tirreno, Sorrento
Campionato del Mediterraneo ORCi, Napoli/Sorrento
Campionato Italiano Minialtura, Gargano
Coppa Città di Monfalcone, Monfalcone
Fiumicino - Giannutri - Fiumicino, Fiumicino
Trofeo Allodi, La Spezia
22 D Campionato Italiano Minialtura, Gargano
Coppa Città di Monfalcone, Monfalcone
Fiumicino - Giannutri - Fiumicino, Fiumicino
Trofeo Allodi, La Spezia
26 G EST 105, Bari
27 V EST 105, Bari
28 S Coppa Vitruvio - RTS. Napoli
EST 105, Bari
La Cinquecento, Porto Santa Margherita
29 D Coppa Vitruvio - RTS. Napoli
La Cinquecento, Porto Santa Margherita
30 L La Cinquecento, Porto Santa Margherita

GIUGNO 2022
01 M La Cinquecento, Porto Santa Margherita
02 G 151 Miglia, Livorno/Punta Ala
Eolian Cup, Capo d’Orlando
La Cinquecento, Porto Santa Margherita
03 V 151 Miglia, Livorno/Punta Ala
Eolian Cup, Capo d’Orlando
La Cinquecento, Porto Santa Margherita
04 S 151 Miglia, Livorno/Punta Ala
Eolian Cup, Capo d’Orlando
Italian Cup, Civitanova
La Cinquecento, Porto Santa Margherita
Regata delle Torri Saracene, Napoli http://www.regatatorrisaracene.it
Trofeo Marinas - NARC, Monfalcone
05 D 151 Miglia, Livorno/Punta Ala
Italian Cup, Civitanova
Regata delle Torri Saracene, Napoli
Trofeo Marinas - NARC, Monfalcone
10 V Regata della Giraglia, Sanremo
11 S Gavitello d'Argento, Punta Ala
Marsili Race-RTS, Marina di Camerota
Regata della Giraglia, Sanremo
12 D Brindisi-Corfù
Gavitello d'Argento, Punta Ala
Marsili Race-RTS, Marina di Camerota
Regata della Giraglia, Sanremo
13 L Brindisi-Corfù
Regata della Giraglia, Sanremo
14 M Brindisi-Corfù
Regata della Giraglia, Sanremo
15 M Regata della Giraglia, Sanremo
16 G Regata della Giraglia, Sanremo
17 V Regata dei Ciclopi, Tropea
Regata della Gagliola, Ravenna
Regata della Giraglia, Sanremo
18 S Regata dei Ciclopi, Tropea
Regata della Gagliola, Ravenna
Regata della Giraglia, Sanremo
19 D Regata dei Ciclopi, Tropea
Regata della Gagliola, Ravenna
22 M Campionato del Mondo ORCi, Porto Cervo
23 G Campionato del Mondo ORCi, Porto Cervo
24 V Campionato del Mondo ORCi, Porto Cervo
25 S 100 Miglia dell’alto Adriatico, Jesolo
Campionato del Mondo ORCi, Porto Cervo
Trofeo Miramare - NARC, Trieste
26 D 100 Miglia dell’alto Adriatico, Jesolo
Campionato del Mondo ORCi, Porto Cervo
Trofeo Miramare - NARC, Trieste
27 L Campionato del Mondo ORCi, Porto Cervo
28 M Campionato del Mondo ORCi, Porto Cervo
29 M Campionato del Mondo ORCi, Porto Cervo
30 G Campionato del Mondo ORCi, Porto Cervo
U.V.A.I. - Unione Vela Altura Italiana